Jugendmeisterschaft 2016/2017 ▸

Sonderwertungen

Tabelle
Name DWZ Spiele G R V Punkte BH SB
1 Basovskiy, Jana 7 6 0 1 6.0 27.0 22.00
2 Wick, Arian 7 5 1 1 5.5 28.0 21.25
3 Irmak, Batuhan 7 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 13.50
4 Basovskiy, Michael 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 11.50
5 Sterzer, Boris 7 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 10.50
6 Wick, Anahita 7 3 1 3 3.5 26.5 9.50
7 Blume, Sanja 7 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 10.00
8 Gerlein, Max 7 3 0 4 3.0 22.5 5.50
9 Gabler, Daniel 5 2 1 2 2.5 18.5 7.25
10 Sterzer, Maria 7 2 0 5 2.0 23.0 4.00
11 Schwemmer, Marcel 7 1 0 6 1.0 20.5 2.00
7. Runde
1 Basovskiy, Michael (4) Basovskiy, Jana (5) 0:1
2 Wick, Arian (4.5) Sterzer, Maria (0) 1:0k
3 Irmak, Batuhan (4) Sterzer, Boris (0) 0:1k
4 Wick, Anahita (3.5) Blume, Sanja (0) 0:1k
5 Gerlein, Max (2) Schwemmer, Marcel (1) 1:0
6. Runde
1 Wick, Arian (4) Wick, Anahita (3) ½:½
2 Irmak, Batuhan (4) Basovskiy, Michael (0) 0:1k
3 Basovskiy, Jana (4) Blume, Sanja (0) 1:0k
4 Gerlein, Max (2) Sterzer, Maria (0) 0:0k
5 Sterzer, Boris (2) Schwemmer, Marcel (0) 1:0k
5. Runde
1 Basovskiy, Jana (4) Irmak, Batuhan (3) 0:1
2 Blume, Sanja (2.5) Wick, Arian (3) 0:1
3 Basovskiy, Michael (2) Gabler, Daniel (0) 1:0k
4 Sterzer, Boris (2) Wick, Anahita (0) 0:1k
5 Schwemmer, Marcel (1) Gerlein, Max (0) 0:1k
6 Sterzer, Maria (1) spielfrei (0) 1:0k
4. Runde
1 Wick, Arian (3) Basovskiy, Jana (3) 0:1
2 Gabler, Daniel (2) Blume, Sanja (2) ½:½
3 Wick, Anahita (2) Irmak, Batuhan (2) 0:1
4 Sterzer, Maria (1) Sterzer, Boris (1) 0:1
5 Schwemmer, Marcel (1) Basovskiy, Michael (0) 0:1k
6 Gerlein, Max (0) spielfrei (0) 1:0k
3. Runde
1 Basovskiy, Jana (2) Blume, Sanja (0) 1:0k
2 Sterzer, Boris (1) Wick, Arian (2) 0:1
3 Gabler, Daniel (1) Sterzer, Maria (0) 1:0k
4 Basovskiy, Michael (1) Wick, Anahita (1) 0:1
5 Irmak, Batuhan (1) Gerlein, Max (0) 1:0
6 Schwemmer, Marcel (0) spielfrei (0) 1:0k
2. Runde
1 Sterzer, Maria (1) Basovskiy, Jana (1) 0:1
2 Wick, Arian (1) Irmak, Batuhan (1) 1:0
3 Blume, Sanja (1) Sterzer, Boris (1) 1:0
4 Gabler, Daniel (0) Gerlein, Max (0) 1:0k
5 Wick, Anahita (0) Schwemmer, Marcel (0) 1:0
6 Basovskiy, Michael (0) spielfrei (0) 1:0k
1. Runde
1 Basovskiy, Jana () Wick, Anahita () 1:0
2 Gerlein, Max () Wick, Arian () 0:1
3 Sterzer, Boris () Basovskiy, Michael () 1:0
4 Irmak, Batuhan () Gabler, Daniel () 1:0
5 Schwemmer, Marcel () Sterzer, Maria () 0:1
6 Blume, Sanja () spielfrei () 1:0k