Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/2018 ▸

Tabelle
Name DWZ Spiele G R V Punkte BH SB
1 Vetterolf, Christian 1726 5 4 1 0 4.5 11.0 9.25
2 Gutzen, Werner 1819 5 3 2 0 4.0 17.0 13.00
3 Rimpler, Rafael 1665 5 2 3 0 3.5 10.5 7.00
4 Ben Amor, Jed 5 3 0 2 3.0 16.5 7.50
5 Sewarte, Peter 1786 5 3 0 2 3.0 11.5 4.50
6 Basovskiy, Jana 1824 5 2 1 2 2.5 14.5 4.75
7 Uhrig, Udo 1721 5 2 1 2 2.5 12.0 4.50
8 Gerhardt, Pascal 1305 5 2 1 2 2.5 10.0 4.25
9 Schmidt, Frank 1571 5 1 2 2 2.0 11.5 2.50
10 Strieck, Christian 1657 5 1 1 3 1.5 10.5 1.25
11 Overhoff, Klaus 1339 5 1 1 3 1.5 9.5 1.25
12 Gehrig, Bernd 1771 3 1 1 1 1.5 7.5 3.75
13 Rieger, Niklas 1208 6 1 0 5 1.0 13.0 0.00
14 Eulberg, Dirk 1905 3 0 2 1 1.0 10.0 2.75
6. Runde
1 Vetterolf, Christian (4.5) Rimpler, Rafael (3.5) :
2 Gutzen, Werner (4) Basovskiy, Jana (2.5) :
3 Gerhardt, Pascal (2.5) Ben Amor, Jed (3) :
4 Sewarte, Peter (3) Strieck, Christian (1.5) :
5 Schmidt, Frank (2) Overhoff, Klaus (1.5) :
6 Rieger, Niklas (0) spielfrei (0) 1:0k
5. Runde
1 Basovskiy, Jana (2.5) Vetterolf, Christian (3.5) 0:1
2 Ben Amor, Jed (3) Gutzen, Werner (0) 0:1k
3 Rimpler, Rafael (2.5) Uhrig, Udo (2.5) 1:0
4 Schmidt, Frank (1.5) Gerhardt, Pascal (2) ½:½
5 Rieger, Niklas (0) Sewarte, Peter (2) 0:1
6 Overhoff, Klaus (1) Strieck, Christian (1) ½:½
4. Runde
1 Vetterolf, Christian (2.5) Ben Amor, Jed (3) 1:0
2 Basovskiy, Jana (2) Rimpler, Rafael (2) ½:½
3 Sewarte, Peter (2) Gutzen, Werner (2) 0:1
4 Schmidt, Frank (1.5) Uhrig, Udo (0) 0:1k
5 Strieck, Christian (1) Gerhardt, Pascal (1) 0:1
6 Rieger, Niklas (0) Overhoff, Klaus (0) 0:1
3. Runde
1 Ben Amor, Jed (2) Basovskiy, Jana (2) 1:0
2 Gutzen, Werner (1.5) Rimpler, Rafael (1.5) ½:½
3 Eulberg, Dirk (1) Vetterolf, Christian (1.5) 0:1
4 Gerhardt, Pascal (1) Sewarte, Peter (1) 0:1
5 Gehrig, Bernd (1) Schmidt, Frank (1) ½:½
6 Overhoff, Klaus (0) Uhrig, Udo (0.5) 0:1
7 Strieck, Christian (0) Rieger, Niklas (0) 1:0
2. Runde
1 Basovskiy, Jana (1) Gehrig, Bernd (1) 1:0
2 Vetterolf, Christian (1) Gutzen, Werner (1) ½:½
3 Sewarte, Peter (1) Ben Amor, Jed (1) 0:1
4 Uhrig, Udo (0) Eulberg, Dirk (0.5) ½:½
5 Rimpler, Rafael (0.5) Strieck, Christian (0) 1:0
6 Schmidt, Frank (0) Rieger, Niklas (0) 1:0
7 Gerhardt, Pascal (0) Overhoff, Klaus (0) 1:0
1. Runde
1 Eulberg, Dirk () Rimpler, Rafael () ½:½
2 Strieck, Christian () Basovskiy, Jana () 0:1
3 Gutzen, Werner () Schmidt, Frank () 1:0
4 Overhoff, Klaus () Sewarte, Peter () 0:1
5 Gehrig, Bernd () Gerhardt, Pascal () 1:0
6 Rieger, Niklas () Vetterolf, Christian () 0:1
7 Uhrig, Udo () Ben Amor, Jed () 0:1