Bürgerhaus Neckarstadt West, Vereinslokal des Schachklub Mannheim 1946 e.V.

Vereinsmeisterschaft  2021/2022 ▸

Tabelle
Name Spiele G R V Punkte BH SB
1 Eulberg, Dirk 6 6 0 0 6.0 20.5 20.50
2 Wick, Arian 6 4 1 1 4.5 23.0 15.50
3 Sewarte, Peter 7 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 9.75
4 Koch, Dennis 6 4 0 2 4.0 19.5 10.00
Briedermann, Moritz 6 4 0 2 4.0 19.5 10.00
6 Vetterolf, Christian 6 3 1 2 3.5 20.5 8.75
7 Iacsa, Matthias 6 2 2 2 3.0 18.5 6.00
8 Giorgadze, Mikhail 6 2 2 2 3.0 17.5 6.75
9 Bürkelbach, Josef 6 3 0 3 3.0 12.5 3.00
10 Kissel, Ralf 6 2 1 3 2.5 19.0 6.00
11 Overhoff, Klaus 6 1 1 4 1.5 17.5 4.25
12 Schmidt, Frank 4 1 0 3 1.0 13.0 2.00
13 Serif, Amelie 3 1 0 2 1.0 10.0 2.50
14 Wenzel, Joshua Robin 1 0 0 1 0.0 4.0 0.00
15 Gerhardt, Pascal 1 0 0 1 0.0 2.5 0.00
7. Runde
1 Giorgadze, Mikhail : Eulberg, Dirk
2 Wick, Arian : Koch, Dennis
3 Bürkelbach, Josef : Briedermann, Moritz
4 Iacsa, Matthias : Vetterolf, Christian
5 Kissel, Ralf : Overhoff, Klaus
6 Sewarte, Peter 1:0k spielfrei
6. Runde
1 Eulberg, Dirk 1:0 Iacsa, Matthias
2 Briedermann, Moritz 0:1 Wick, Arian
3 Sewarte, Peter ½:½ Vetterolf, Christian
4 Kissel, Ralf 0:1k Koch, Dennis
5 Overhoff, Klaus 0:1 Bürkelbach, Josef
6 Giorgadze, Mikhail 1:0k spielfrei
5. Runde
1 Koch, Dennis 0:1 Eulberg, Dirk
2 Vetterolf, Christian 0:1 Briedermann, Moritz
3 Wick, Arian 1:0 Sewarte, Peter
4 Iacsa, Matthias 1:0 Overhoff, Klaus
5 Kissel, Ralf 1:0k Giorgadze, Mikhail
6 Bürkelbach, Josef 1:0k spielfrei
4. Runde
1 Eulberg, Dirk 1:0 Wick, Arian
2 Briedermann, Moritz 1:0 Iacsa, Matthias
3 Giorgadze, Mikhail 0:1 Vetterolf, Christian
4 Overhoff, Klaus 0:1 Koch, Dennis
5 Bürkelbach, Josef 0:1 Sewarte, Peter
6 Kissel, Ralf 1:0k Schmidt, Frank
3. Runde
1 Vetterolf, Christian 0:1 Eulberg, Dirk
2 Iacsa, Matthias ½:½ Giorgadze, Mikhail
3 Wick, Arian 1:0k Serif, Amelie
4 Sewarte, Peter ½:½ Overhoff, Klaus
5 Koch, Dennis 1:0 Bürkelbach, Josef
6 Briedermann, Moritz 1:0 Kissel, Ralf
7 Schmidt, Frank 1:0k spielfrei
2. Runde
1 Eulberg, Dirk 1:0 Briedermann, Moritz
2 Vetterolf, Christian 1:0 Koch, Dennis
3 Giorgadze, Mikhail ½:½ Wick, Arian
4 Bürkelbach, Josef 0:1 Iacsa, Matthias
5 Kissel, Ralf 0:1 Sewarte, Peter
6 Schmidt, Frank 0:1k Serif, Amelie
7 Overhoff, Klaus 1:0k spielfrei
1. Runde
1 Sewarte, Peter 0:1 Eulberg, Dirk
2 Iacsa, Matthias ½:½ Kissel, Ralf
3 Serif, Amelie 0:1 Vetterolf, Christian
4 Wick, Arian 1:0k Wenzel, Joshua Robin
5 Schmidt, Frank 0:1 Briedermann, Moritz
6 Gerhardt, Pascal 0:1 Bürkelbach, Josef
7 Overhoff, Klaus 0:1 Giorgadze, Mikhail
8 Koch, Dennis 1:0k spielfrei